SHERRIEDA LIMITED, Crimplesham

SHERRIEDA LIMITED
CRIMPLESHAM HALL
PE33 9DU Crimplesham
Norfolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SHERRIEDA LIMITED
Reg. office address
CRIMPLESHAM HALL, PE33 9DU, CRIMPLESHAM, Norfolk England
Company Number
04607287
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2015 - THE LEMON CHOCOLATE CO. LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
SHERRIEDA LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SHERRIEDA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 118a Bexwell Road
    PE38 9LJ  Downham Market
  2. 15A Lynn Road
    PE38 9NJ  Downham Market
  3. 52 High Street
    PE38 9HH  Downham Market
  4. 50 HIGH STREET
    PE38 9HH  Downham Market
  5. 51A High Street
    PE38 9HF  Downham Market
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies